OTLC Graduates

Print

2010

Mary Beckman
Holy Apostles College and Seminary

Marc Bostwick
United Theological Seminary

Clarence Burke
United Theological Seminary

Elizabeth Drescher
Church Divinity School of the Pacific

Phyllis Ennist
United Theological Seminary

Marilyn Evens
United Theological Seminary

Suzanne Faber
Cincinnati Christian University

Robert Foster
United Theological Seminary

Lisa Hess
United Theological Seminary

Sebastian Mahfood
Kenrick-Glennon Seminary

Jennifer McVey-Dyche
Southern Oregon University

Laurie Mellinger
Evangelical Seminary

Richard Nysse
Luther Theological Seminary

Michael Porterfield
Aquinas Institute of Theology

Nathaniel West
Pastor

2011

Kimberly Alexander
Pentecostal Theological Seminary

James Bowers
Pentecostal Theological Seminary

Barbara Bruce
Course of Study NY

Timothy Coombs
Pastor

Leroy Cothran
United Theological Seminary

Victor Davis
Trinity Baptist

Jim Eller
United Theological Seminary

Joyce Fry
West Ohio Conference UMC

Robert Grove-Markwood
Presque Isle Congregational Church

Linda Hedden
West Ohio Conference UMC

Britt Leslie
United Theological Seminary

Kenneth Loyer
United Theological Seminary

Alicia Myers
Baylor University

Michael Neil
Northern Seminary

Robert Phillips
Southwestern Baptist Theological Seminary

Brice Thomas
United Theological Seminary

Paul Tippey
Asbury Theological Seminary

2012

Maureen Collins
United Theological Seminary

Gregory Crispell
COS Faculty

Sharon Davis
United Theological Seminary

John Edmerson
United Theological Seminary

Mark Endres
Hands of Jesus Ministry

Thomas Jones
United Theological Seminary

Elaine Joyner
United Theological Seminary

Felicia LaBoy
United Theological Seminary

Heather Rutherford
United Theological Seminary

Elvin Sadler
United Theological Seminary

Horace Six-Means
United Theological Seminary

David Whidden
Our Lady of the Lake College, School of Arts, Sciences, and Health Professions

2013

William Augman
Payne Theological Seminary

Solomon Avotri
Payne Theological Seminary

Robert Blackaby
Pentecostal Theological Seminary 

Rychie Breidenstein
United Theological Seminary

Charles Brown
Payne Theological Seminary

Stephen Crowell
United Theological Seminary

Roger Evans
Payne Theological Seminary

Leah Fitchue
Payne Theological Seminary

Doug Fombelle
Bethel University

Mark Hardgrove
Beulah Heights University

Betty Holley
Payne Theological Seminary

Joanne Lindstrom
McCormick Theological Seminary

Keith Manry
COS UNY

Joshua Reichard

Mary Lowe
Erskine Theological Seminary

Ron Hannaford
Biola University